HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/27 13:00 |
9 |
[4] SG Krems/Langenlois
v
WAT Funfhaus HB
[3]
|
L |
30-33
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/20 17:00 |
8 |
[1] 유니온 커르노부르그
v
SG Krems/Langenlois
[3]
|
L |
39-32
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/18 16:00 |
7 |
[2] HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
v
SG Krems/Langenlois
[4]
|
W |
23-24
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/06 17:00 |
5 |
[5] HIB 핸드볼 그라즈
v
UHK Krems 2
[3]
|
L |
29-27
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/04 17:30 |
4 |
[5] WAT Funfhaus HB
v
UHK Krems 2
[3]
|
L |
31-28
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
04/22 16:00 |
4 |
WAT Funfhaus HB
v
UHK Krems 2
|
- |
Postponed
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
04/16 15:00 |
3 |
[3] UHK Krems 2
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[2]
|
L |
29-30
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
03/26 15:00 |
2 |
[3] UHK Krems 2
v
HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
[1]
|
W |
31-29
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
02/25 16:00 |
18 |
[4] 스포츠유니온 ST 폴튼
v
UHK Krems 2
[7]
|
L |
44-37
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
02/18 18:00 |
17 |
[8] UHK Krems 2
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[6]
|
W |
28-23
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
02/11 16:00 |
16 |
[5] HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
v
UHK Krems 2
[8]
|
L |
35-30
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
02/05 16:00 |
15 |
[7] UHK Krems 2
v
WAT Funfhaus HB
[9]
|
L |
26-28
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
01/21 18:00 |
14 |
[1] 바트 앋즈게츠로프
v
UHK Krems 2
[7]
|
L |
33-25
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
12/10 18:00 |
12 |
[6] UHK Krems 2
v
유니온 레오벤
[3]
|
L |
36-39
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
12/03 17:30 |
11 |
[3] UHC 홀라브룬
v
UHK Krems 2
[6]
|
L |
33-25
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
11/27 16:00 |
10 |
[7] UHK Krems 2
v
HIB 핸드볼 그라즈
[8]
|
W |
30-25
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
11/20 16:00 |
9 |
[8] UHK Krems 2
v
스포츠유니온 ST 폴튼
[4]
|
D |
26-26
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
11/12 18:00 |
8 |
[6] 유니온 커르노부르그
v
UHK Krems 2
[8]
|
L |
32-27
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
10/30 14:30 |
7 |
[7] UHK Krems 2
v
HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
[8]
|
L |
29-34
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
10/22 16:00 |
6 |
[9] WAT Funfhaus HB
v
UHK Krems 2
[8]
|
W |
28-31
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
10/08 15:00 |
5 |
[8] SG Krems/Langenlois
v
바트 앋즈게츠로프
[4]
|
L |
26-30
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/24 16:55 |
3 |
[2] 유니온 레오벤
v
UHK Krems 2
[9]
|
W |
31-34
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/18 15:00 |
2 |
SG Krems/Langenlois
v
UHC 홀라브룬
|
L |
24-28
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/10 17:30 |
1 |
[2] HIB 핸드볼 그라즈
v
UHK 크렘즈
[2]
|
L |
30-24
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
06/04 15:00 |
10 |
[3] 바트 앋즈게츠로프
v
UHK Krems 2
[5]
|
L |
33-23
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/29 15:00 |
9 |
[5] UHK Krems 2
v
UHC 툴른
[6]
|
W |
36-30
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/26 16:00 |
8 |
[4] WAT Funfhaus HB
v
UHK Krems 2
[5]
|
L |
29-28
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/21 15:00 |
7 |
[4] UHK Krems 2
v
스포츠유니온 ST 폴튼
[2]
|
L |
24-27
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/14 15:30 |
6 |
[1] HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
v
UHK Krems 2
[3]
|
L |
37-28
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/08 15:00 |
5 |
[3] UHK Krems 2
v
바트 앋즈게츠로프
[5]
|
L |
24-25
|
|