HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/04 17:00 |
10 |
[2] UHK Krems 2
v
Uhlz Perchtoldsdorf Devils
[6]
|
L |
29-34
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/01 13:30 |
9 |
[3] WAT Funfhaus HB
v
UHK Krems 2
[2]
|
L |
41-28
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
04/28 16:00 |
8 |
UHK Krems 2
v
유니온 커르노부르그
|
L |
22-34
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
04/25 17:55 |
7 |
[1] UHK Krems 2
v
HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
[2]
|
L |
28-30
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
04/21 15:00 |
7 |
SG Krems/Langenlois
v
HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
|
- |
Postponed
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
04/14 16:00 |
6 |
[5] HIB 핸드볼 그라즈
v
UHK Krems 2
[1]
|
W |
29-30
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
04/06 17:00 |
5 |
[6] Uhlz Perchtoldsdorf Devils
v
UHK Krems 2
[1]
|
W |
30-38
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
03/22 18:30 |
4 |
[2] UHK Krems 2
v
WAT Funfhaus HB
[1]
|
W |
31-26
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
03/09 18:00 |
3 |
[4] 유니온 커르노부르그
v
UHK Krems 2
[1]
|
D |
25-25
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
03/02 14:45 |
2 |
[2] HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
v
SG Krems/Langenlois
[1]
|
W |
29-34
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
02/23 18:30 |
1 |
[1] UHK Krems 2
v
HIB 핸드볼 그라즈
[5]
|
W |
27-21
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
02/10 15:00 |
18 |
[6] UHK Krems 2
v
HIB 핸드볼 그라즈
[9]
|
W |
28-23
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
02/03 18:00 |
17 |
[7] WAT Funfhaus HB
v
UHK Krems 2
[4]
|
L |
29-25
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
01/26 18:00 |
16 |
[3] SG Krems/Langenlois
v
웨스트 비엔
[1]
|
L |
28-30
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
01/20 16:00 |
15 |
[4] UHK Krems 2
v
HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
[3]
|
W |
29-22
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
12/17 15:00 |
14 |
[4] 스포츠유니온 ST 폴튼
v
UHK Krems 2
[5]
|
W |
33-37
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
12/10 16:00 |
4 |
[5] UHK Krems 2
v
Uhlz Perchtoldsdorf Devils
[10]
|
W |
32-27
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
12/07 19:00 |
12 |
[7] UHK Krems 2
v
바트 앋즈게츠로프
[5]
|
W |
31-29
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
12/03 17:00 |
11 |
[8] UHK Krems 2
v
유니온 레오벤
[3]
|
W |
32-31
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
11/25 18:00 |
10 |
[8] 유니온 커르노부르그
v
UHK Krems 2
[6]
|
L |
27-24
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
11/17 18:00 |
9 |
[9] HIB 핸드볼 그라즈
v
UHK Krems 2
[7]
|
D |
27-27
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
10/29 16:00 |
8 |
[8] UHK Krems 2
v
WAT Funfhaus HB
[4]
|
W |
29-25
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
10/26 16:00 |
7 |
[2] 웨스트 비엔
v
UHK Krems 2
[7]
|
L |
30-24
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
10/21 14:30 |
6 |
[2] HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
v
UHK Krems 2
[6]
|
L |
39-29
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
10/15 15:00 |
5 |
[5] UHK Krems 2
v
스포츠유니온 ST 폴튼
[6]
|
L |
25-34
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/30 17:00 |
13 |
[10] Uhlz Perchtoldsdorf Devils
v
UHK Krems 2
[6]
|
W |
23-34
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/24 17:00 |
3 |
[6] 바트 앋즈게츠로프
v
SG Krems/Langenlois
[5]
|
L |
31-26
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/16 16:00 |
2 |
[2] 유니온 레오벤
v
UHK Krems 2
[4]
|
W |
35-37
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/09 15:00 |
1 |
UHK Krems 2
v
유니온 커르노부르그
|
W |
28-25
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
06/04 15:00 |
10 |
[5] UHK Krems 2
v
HIB 핸드볼 그라즈
[4]
|
W |
35-30
|
|