Date | R | Home v Away | - |
---|---|---|---|
12/19 19:20 | 11 | [6] UVC 리에드 v VCA 암스테텐 노 [4] | 3-0 |
12/17 19:00 | 11 | [9] VBZ 웨이즈 v Union Waldviertel [5] | 1-3 |
12/17 19:00 | 11 | [7] Graz v 아이치/도브 [4] | 0-3 |
12/17 18:00 | 11 | [3] TSV 하트베르그 v 히포 VBK 클라겐푸르트 [10] | 3-0 |
12/17 16:30 | 11 | [1] Tirol v Sokol V/Post SV [8] | 3-0 |
12/10 18:00 | 10 | [5] 아이치/도브 v UVC 리에드 [4] | 3-0 |
12/10 18:00 | 10 | [6] Union Waldviertel v 히포 VBK 클라겐푸르트 [10] | 3-0 |
12/10 18:00 | 10 | [7] Sokol V/Post SV v Graz [8] | 0-3 |
12/10 18:00 | 10 | [2] TSV 하트베르그 v Tirol [1] | 2-3 |
12/10 17:30 | 10 | [3] VCA 암스테텐 노 v VBZ 웨이즈 [9] | 3-1 |
12/03 19:00 | 9 | [7] Graz v VCA 암스테텐 노 [4] | 0-3 |
12/03 18:00 | 9 | [6] Union Waldviertel v Sokol V/Post SV [8] | 3-2 |
12/03 18:00 | 9 | [3] 아이치/도브 v TSV 하트베르그 [2] | 1-3 |
12/03 18:00 | 9 | [9] VBZ 웨이즈 v UVC 리에드 [5] | 1-3 |
12/03 18:00 | 9 | [10] 히포 VBK 클라겐푸르트 v Tirol [1] | 0-3 |
11/26 18:00 | 8 | [3] TSV 하트베르그 v Union Waldviertel [5] | 3-1 |
11/26 17:30 | 8 | [6] VCA 암스테텐 노 v 아이치/도브 [2] | 3-1 |
11/26 17:00 | 8 | [4] UVC 리에드 v Graz [8] | 2-3 |
11/26 17:00 | 8 | [1] Tirol v VBZ 웨이즈 [7] | 3-0 |
11/26 15:30 | 8 | [9] Sokol V/Post SV v 히포 VBK 클라겐푸르트 [10] | 3-2 |
11/20 16:00 | 7 | [5] VCA 암스테텐 노 v Sokol V/Post SV [8] | 1-3 |
11/20 15:00 | 7 | [8] Graz v 히포 VBK 클라겐푸르트 [10] | 3-0 |
11/19 19:20 | 7 | [3] Union Waldviertel v Tirol [1] | 0-3 |
11/19 18:00 | 7 | [6] TSV 하트베르그 v UVC 리에드 [2] | 3-0 |
11/19 18:00 | 7 | [4] 아이치/도브 v VBZ 웨이즈 [7] | 3-0 |
11/14 19:20 | 5 | [6] UVC 리에드 v Sokol V/Post SV [8] | 3-0 |
11/12 19:00 | 6 | [7] VBZ 웨이즈 v Graz [9] | 3-1 |
11/12 18:00 | 6 | [8] Sokol V/Post SV v TSV 하트베르그 [5] | 0-3 |
11/12 18:00 | 6 | [10] 히포 VBK 클라겐푸르트 v 아이치/도브 [4] | 0-3 |
11/12 17:00 | 6 | [6] UVC 리에드 v Union Waldviertel [2] | 3-1 |
The Austrian Men's Volleyball Bundesliga is a men's volleyball competition organized by the Austrian Volleyball Federation (ÖVV), it was created in 1952.
9 teams participated in the 2020/21 championship in the 1st Bundesliga: Zadruga Aich-Dob (Bleiburg), Union Raiffeisen (Zwettl am Rodle), Holding (Graz), Niederosterreich (Amstetten), Weberzeile (Ried im Innkrais), Sokol (Vienna), Weitz (Gleisdorf), Wörther See-Leuven (Klagenfurt), Raiffeisen (Hartberg). The champion title was won by Holding, which won the final against Zadrugu Aykh-Dob 4-0 (3: 2, 3: 1, 3: 1, 3: 1). 3rd place was taken by Niederosterreich.