Date | R | Home v Away | - |
---|---|---|---|
02/12 17:30 | 17 | [8] Graz v UVC 리에드 [5] | 1-3 |
02/11 18:00 | 17 | [4] 아이치/도브 v VCA 암스테텐 노 [3] | 3-0 |
02/11 18:00 | 17 | [6] Union Waldviertel v TSV 하트베르그 [2] | 1-3 |
02/11 17:00 | 17 | [7] VBZ 웨이즈 v Tirol [1] | 1-3 |
02/11 15:30 | 17 | [10] 히포 VBK 클라겐푸르트 v Sokol V/Post SV [9] | 3-2 |
02/04 18:00 | 16 | [10] 히포 VBK 클라겐푸르트 v Graz [8] | 3-2 |
02/04 18:00 | 16 | [7] VBZ 웨이즈 v 아이치/도브 [4] | 0-3 |
02/04 18:00 | 16 | [9] Sokol V/Post SV v VCA 암스테텐 노 [3] | 1-3 |
02/04 17:00 | 16 | [5] UVC 리에드 v TSV 하트베르그 [2] | 2-3 |
02/04 17:00 | 16 | [1] Tirol v Union Waldviertel [6] | 3-0 |
02/01 19:30 | 15 | [4] TSV 하트베르그 v Sokol V/Post SV [9] | 3-0 |
01/29 16:00 | 15 | [6] Union Waldviertel v UVC 리에드 [5] | 2-3 |
01/28 19:00 | 15 | [8] Graz v VBZ 웨이즈 [7] | 1-3 |
01/28 18:00 | 15 | [4] 아이치/도브 v 히포 VBK 클라겐푸르트 [10] | 3-0 |
01/28 17:30 | 15 | [3] VCA 암스테텐 노 v Tirol [1] | 3-2 |
01/24 18:30 | 14 | [2] TSV 하트베르그 v VCA 암스테텐 노 [5] | 1-3 |
01/21 18:00 | 14 | [9] Sokol V/Post SV v UVC 리에드 [5] | 1-3 |
01/21 18:00 | 14 | [10] 히포 VBK 클라겐푸르트 v VBZ 웨이즈 [8] | 1-3 |
01/21 18:00 | 14 | [6] Union Waldviertel v 아이치/도브 [4] | 2-3 |
01/21 17:00 | 14 | [1] Tirol v Graz [7] | 3-0 |
01/15 16:00 | 13 | [4] VCA 암스테텐 노 v Union Waldviertel [6] | 2-3 |
01/14 18:00 | 13 | [9] VBZ 웨이즈 v Sokol V/Post SV [8] | 3-1 |
01/14 18:00 | 13 | [3] 아이치/도브 v Tirol [1] | 0-3 |
01/14 17:00 | 13 | [6] UVC 리에드 v 히포 VBK 클라겐푸르트 [10] | 3-0 |
01/14 16:30 | 13 | [7] Graz v TSV 하트베르그 [2] | 1-3 |
01/07 18:00 | 12 | [5] Union Waldviertel v Graz [7] | 0-3 |
01/07 18:00 | 12 | [10] 히포 VBK 클라겐푸르트 v VCA 암스테텐 노 [4] | 0-3 |
01/07 18:00 | 12 | [3] TSV 하트베르그 v VBZ 웨이즈 [9] | 3-2 |
01/07 17:00 | 12 | [1] Tirol v UVC 리에드 [6] | 3-0 |
01/07 15:30 | 12 | [8] Sokol V/Post SV v 아이치/도브 [3] | 0-3 |
The Austrian Men's Volleyball Bundesliga is a men's volleyball competition organized by the Austrian Volleyball Federation (ÖVV), it was created in 1952.
9 teams participated in the 2020/21 championship in the 1st Bundesliga: Zadruga Aich-Dob (Bleiburg), Union Raiffeisen (Zwettl am Rodle), Holding (Graz), Niederosterreich (Amstetten), Weberzeile (Ried im Innkrais), Sokol (Vienna), Weitz (Gleisdorf), Wörther See-Leuven (Klagenfurt), Raiffeisen (Hartberg). The champion title was won by Holding, which won the final against Zadrugu Aykh-Dob 4-0 (3: 2, 3: 1, 3: 1, 3: 1). 3rd place was taken by Niederosterreich.