02/24 10:00 |
- |
로코 야로슬라브
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
5-1
|
02/21 15:30 |
- |
체레포베츠
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
5-4
|
02/16 15:30 |
- |
루스키 비트야지
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
2-3
|
02/15 15:00 |
- |
루스키 비트야지
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
2-5
|
02/04 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
루스키 비트야지
|
L |
1-2
|
02/03 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
루스키 비트야지
|
L |
3-4
|
01/25 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
|
L |
2-3
|
01/24 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
|
W |
5-3
|
01/21 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
MHK 크릴리야 소베토프
|
W |
5-4
|
01/20 12:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
MHK 크릴리야 소베토프
|
W |
3-2
|
01/16 16:00 |
- |
디나모 모스크바
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
3-2
|
01/13 10:00 |
- |
아틀란트 모스크바 오블라스트
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
7-2
|
01/12 16:00 |
- |
아틀란트 모스크바 오블라스트
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
3-4
|
01/09 16:00 |
- |
Nhk 노보모스코프스크
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
4-3
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
Nhk 노보모스코프스크
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
3-0
|
01/05 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
디나모 모스크바
|
W |
3-2
|
12/25 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Nhk 노보모스코프스크
|
L |
2-5
|
12/23 16:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
카피탄 스투피노
|
W |
5-2
|
12/16 16:00 |
- |
디나모 모스크바
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/15 08:00 |
- |
사할린스키 아쿨리
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
4-2
|
12/14 08:00 |
- |
사할린스키 아쿨리
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
0-2
|
12/11 09:00 |
- |
HC 따이푼
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
2-4
|
12/10 05:30 |
- |
HC 따이푼
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
2-8
|
12/07 09:00 |
- |
아무르스키 티그리
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
3-0
|
12/06 09:00 |
- |
아무르스키 티그리
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
5-1
|
11/30 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Nhk 노보모스코프스크
|
W |
10-3
|
11/29 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Nhk 노보모스코프스크
|
W |
8-2
|
11/26 09:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
아틀란트 모스크바 오블라스트
|
L |
3-4
|
11/25 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
아틀란트 모스크바 오블라스트
|
L |
2-4
|
11/21 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
W |
7-3
|