12/07 03:00 |
- |
HC 따이푼
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
W |
1-3
|
12/06 03:00 |
- |
HC 따이푼
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
5-1
|
11/21 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
7-3
|
11/20 17:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
7-3
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
디나모 모스크바
|
L |
1-5
|
11/08 15:30 |
- |
St 피터즈버그
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
8-2
|
11/06 10:00 |
- |
Ska-1946
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
10-0
|
10/25 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
아틀란트 모스크바 오블라스트
|
L |
0-1
|
10/24 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
아틀란트 모스크바 오블라스트
|
L |
0-3
|
10/21 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Nhk 노보모스코프스크
|
W |
5-4
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Nhk 노보모스코프스크
|
W |
4-1
|
10/17 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
카피탄 스투피노
|
L |
1-5
|
10/14 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Nhk 노보모스코프스크
|
L |
5-6
|
10/09 16:00 |
- |
디나모 모스크바
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
7-1
|
10/05 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
체레포베츠
|
L |
1-6
|
10/03 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
로코 야로슬라브
|
L |
0-9
|
09/21 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
0-5
|
09/20 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
4-6
|
09/16 10:00 |
- |
Nhk 노보모스코프스크
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
5-3
|
09/14 16:00 |
- |
카피탄 스투피노
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
9-2
|
09/09 10:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
5-4
|
09/08 16:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
W |
3-5
|
09/05 14:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
MHK 크릴리야 소베토프
|
L |
2-3
|
09/04 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
MHK 크릴리야 소베토프
|
L |
2-4
|
02/26 10:00 |
- |
Ska-1946
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
10-0
|
02/24 14:00 |
- |
St 피터즈버그
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
6-0
|
02/16 15:30 |
- |
로코 야로슬라브
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
3-0
|
02/14 14:00 |
- |
체레포베츠
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
3-0
|
02/10 09:00 |
- |
아무르스키 티그리
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
4-1
|
02/09 09:00 |
- |
아무르스키 티그리
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
4-2
|