04/13 18:30 |
31 |
[4]
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
v
MKS E 르클레르 라돔카 라돔
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
04/09 15:30 |
31 |
[6]
MKS E 르클레르 라돔카 라돔
v
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/30 15:00 |
3 |
[4]
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
v
부도블라니 로즈
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/26 16:30 |
3 |
[5]
부도블라니 로즈
v
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/21 16:30 |
3 |
[4]
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
v
부도블라니 로즈
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/08 16:30 |
22 |
[4]
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
v
KS 데벨로프레스 제슈프
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/04 16:30 |
21 |
[4]
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
v
Uni Opole Women
[7] |
W |
3-1
|
02/25 15:00 |
20 |
[4]
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
v
에네르가 MKS 칼리즈
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/10 18:00 |
19 |
[4]
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
v
발리 브로츠와프
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/07 18:00 |
15 |
[4]
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
v
MKS E 르클레르 라돔카 라돔
[7]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/04 15:00 |
18 |
[10]
UKS 스조스트카 미엘렉
v
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/26 16:30 |
17 |
[4]
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
v
헤미크 폴리스
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/21 15:00 |
16 |
[12]
Tarnow Women
v
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/06 16:30 |
14 |
[4]
BKS 비엘스코-비알라
v
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
[3]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/29 18:00 |
13 |
[11]
KS 팔락 비드고슈치
v
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/23 13:45 |
11 |
[2]
KS 데벨로프레스 제슈프
v
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/18 16:30 |
12 |
[4]
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
v
부도블라니 로즈
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/08 16:30 |
10 |
[9]
Uni Opole Women
v
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/03 18:00 |
20 |
[6]
에네르가 MKS 칼리즈
v
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
[5]
|
W |
Postponed
|
11/27 18:00 |
8 |
[9]
발리 브로츠와프
v
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/18 18:00 |
7 |
[5]
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
v
UKS 스조스트카 미엘렉
[11] |
W |
3-0
|
11/12 16:30 |
6 |
[2]
헤미크 폴리스
v
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/05 18:00 |
5 |
[7]
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
v
Tarnow Women
[11] |
W |
3-1
|
10/29 18:00 |
4 |
[6]
MKS E 르클레르 라돔카 라돔
v
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/22 15:30 |
3 |
[8]
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
v
BKS 비엘스코-비알라
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/13 15:30 |
2 |
[10]
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
v
KS 팔락 비드고슈치
[9]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/09 15:30 |
1 |
[6]
부도블라니 로즈
v
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
05/13 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
KS 데벨로프레스 제슈프
v
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
05/10 15:30 |
1 |
[1]
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
v
KS 데벨로프레스 제슈프
[2]
|
W |
3-1
|
05/07 12:45 |
1 |
[2]
KS 데벨로프레스 제슈프
v
LKS 초메르체촌 로즈
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|