ITF W15 Antalya |
05/11 10:00 |
28 |
Aya El Aouni
v
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
05/10 06:50 |
27 |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
v
시에드리스카, 나탈리아
|
1-6,7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
05/09 08:25 |
26 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
05/08 09:55 |
25 |
Milana Safiullina
v
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
04/24 08:05 |
25 |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
v
아니트디노바, 고잘
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
04/18 07:00 |
26 |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
v
Irina Balus
|
6-1,0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
04/17 05:30 |
25 |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
v
비그, 사우미아
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/07 06:30 |
26 |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
v
쿨람바예바, 지베크
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/06 05:00 |
25 |
Anna Semenova
v
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/05 05:00 |
54 |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
v
모나코바, 다리아
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/04 05:00 |
54 |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
v
솔로마티나, 아리나
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Monastir |
12/12 08:30 |
25 |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
v
베시크, 알렉산드라
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Monastir |
12/05 10:30 |
19 |
살덴, 라라
v
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
|
6-4,3-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W25 Monastir |
12/04 13:20 |
44 |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
v
Pfeifer, Lara
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/28 08:30 |
44 |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
v
Klara Veldman
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/23 10:45 |
44 |
Rebecca Munk Mortensen
v
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/20 07:00 |
27 |
쿠멜, 알리사
v
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/19 07:00 |
26 |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
v
율다세바, 세빌
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/18 06:30 |
25 |
Emma Tothova
v
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
|
4-6,6-4,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/17 09:20 |
62 |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
v
마네, 스네할
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/16 11:00 |
62 |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
v
정, 웨이
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/12 11:20 |
26 |
Klaudija Bubelyte
v
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/11 14:05 |
25 |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
v
Alyssa Reguer
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/10 06:30 |
44 |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
v
라차푸디, 프라트유사
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/09 06:30 |
44 |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
v
Diana Yakovleva
|
4-6,7-6,12-10
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
09/23 09:00 |
28 |
Amelia Waligora
v
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
09/22 10:50 |
27 |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
v
Teja Tirunelveli
|
6-4,6-7,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
09/21 11:15 |
26 |
Isabella Maria Serban
v
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
09/20 13:05 |
25 |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
v
Hanna Bougouffa
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
09/19 09:00 |
44 |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
v
Noemi La Cagnina
|
6-4,6-3
|
|