ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/22 17:00 |
- |
GARAZAgg
v
EXEN
|
11-16
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/17 15:00 |
- |
EXEN
v
JANO
|
13-16
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/10 20:00 |
- |
EXEN
v
JANO
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/10 18:00 |
- |
Arcadia Esports
v
EXEN
|
16-8
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
04/29 18:00 |
- |
Geekz Energy
v
EXEN
|
L-W
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
04/20 18:00 |
- |
Geekz Energy
v
EXEN
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
04/18 18:00 |
- |
00Prospects
v
EXEN
|
16-6
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
04/10 18:00 |
- |
00Prospects
v
EXEN
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/05 18:00 |
- |
EXEN
v
Websterz
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/02 19:00 |
- |
EXEN
v
HaspersTM
|
15-18
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
02/22 19:00 |
- |
Make Your Destiny
v
EXEN
|
16-13
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
02/21 19:00 |
- |
Conquer G.
v
EXEN
|
16-19
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
02/20 17:00 |
- |
EXEN
v
Enterprise
|
14-16
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
02/15 19:00 |
- |
EXEN
v
00Prospects
|
3-16
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
02/15 17:00 |
- |
EXEN
v
Eternal Fire Academy
|
14-16
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
02/07 19:00 |
- |
Invictus Gaming International
v
EXEN
|
10-16
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
02/06 19:00 |
- |
sunset
v
EXEN
|
4-16
|
|
CS:GO - eSM League |
01/15 15:00 |
- |
Conquer G.
v
EXEN
|
View
|
|
CS:GO - Finnish Esports League |
12/07 18:00 |
- |
Conquer G.
v
EXEN
|
View
|
|
CS:GO - Finnish Esports League |
12/05 19:30 |
- |
EXEN
v
Enhanced
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
12/01 17:00 |
- |
PIGNOUF
v
EXEN
|
16-2
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/28 17:00 |
- |
Infinite
v
EXEN
|
16-14
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/25 20:00 |
- |
PIGNOUF
v
EXEN
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/24 18:00 |
- |
EXEN
v
B8
|
0-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/23 14:30 |
- |
Anonymo
v
EXEN
|
16-7
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/22 18:00 |
- |
트릭케드 이스포츠
v
EXEN
|
12-15
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/21 19:00 |
- |
00Prospects
v
EXEN
|
15-5
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/20 18:00 |
- |
EXEN
v
Dripmen
|
16-4
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/07 19:00 |
- |
EXEN
v
Los Kogutos
|
7-16
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
10/31 19:00 |
- |
Los Reyes
v
EXEN
|
View
|
|