Ukraine Win Cup |
04/19 08:15 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/19 07:45 |
- |
Andrii Rehush
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/19 06:45 |
- |
Haievyi, Nazarii
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/19 05:15 |
- |
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/18 21:30 |
- |
Haievyi, Nazarii
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/18 20:30 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/18 19:30 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Haievyi, Nazarii
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/18 18:30 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Metla, Alexey
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/18 17:00 |
- |
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/18 16:30 |
- |
Metla, Alexey
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/15 16:45 |
- |
Haievyi, Nazarii
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/15 15:45 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/15 14:45 |
- |
Pidleteichuk, Petro
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/15 13:45 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Haievyi, Nazarii
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/15 12:45 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/15 11:45 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Pidleteichuk, Petro
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/14 23:15 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/14 22:15 |
- |
Andrii Matkovskyi
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/14 21:15 |
- |
Shukin, Dmitriy
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/14 20:15 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/14 19:15 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Andrii Matkovskyi
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/14 18:15 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Shukin, Dmitriy
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/13 15:30 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Pidleteichuk, Petro
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/13 14:30 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Sukovatiy, Igor
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/13 13:00 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/13 12:30 |
- |
Pidleteichuk, Petro
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/13 11:30 |
- |
Sukovatiy, Igor
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/13 10:00 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/12 03:00 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Haievyi, Nazarii
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/12 02:30 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
L |
3-2
|
|