FIVB Ostrava Women 2021 |
06/02 09:30 |
- |
Placette L / Richard A
v
Gordon J / Marcelle S
|
2-0
|
|
FIVB Cancun Women |
04/28 16:00 |
- |
Lunde/Olimstad
v
Placette L / Richard A
|
2-0
|
|
FIVB Cancun Women |
04/24 17:00 |
- |
Placette L / Richard A
v
Keizer S / Meppelink M
|
0-2
|
|
FIVB Cancun Women |
04/23 21:00 |
- |
Lima T / Da Rocha Antunes T
v
Placette L / Richard A
|
2-0
|
|
FIVB Cancun Women |
04/23 01:00 |
- |
Placette L / Richard A
v
Hjortland/Olimstad
|
2-0
|
|
FIVB Cancun Women |
04/22 20:00 |
- |
Placette L / Richard A
v
Dave / Starikov
|
2-0
|
|
FIVB Cancun Women |
04/16 22:00 |
- |
Placette L / Richard A
v
Arvaniti V / Karagkouni P
|
0-2
|
|
FIVB Cancun Women |
04/16 14:00 |
- |
Schoon/Stam
v
Placette L / Richard A
|
0-2
|
|
FIVB Katara Cup Women |
03/10 07:50 |
- |
Placette L / Richard A
v
Baquerizo McMillan E / Fernandez Steiner L
|
0-2
|
|
FIVB Katara Cup Women |
03/09 08:40 |
- |
Ana Patricia / Rebecca Silva
v
Placette L / Richard A
|
2-0
|
|
FIVB Katara Cup Women |
03/08 12:10 |
- |
Placette L / Richard A
v
Futami A / Hasegawa A
|
2-1
|
|
CEV European Championship Women 2023 |
09/18 09:00 |
1 |
Placette L / Richard A
v
Brzostek M / Gromadowska A
|
0-2
|
|
CEV European Championship Women 2023 |
09/16 12:00 |
1 |
Baquerizo McMillan E / Fernandez Steiner L
v
Placette L / Richard A
|
2-0
|
|
CEV European Championship, Women, Playoffs |
09/15 10:00 |
1 |
Ittlinger S / Laboureur C
v
Placette L / Richard A
|
1-2
|
|
FIVB Chetumal Women Qual |
11/13 17:00 |
- |
Gordon J / Marcelle S
v
Placette L / Richard A
|
2-0
|
|
CEV European Championship, Women, Playoffs |
08/09 10:30 |
8 |
Ittlinger S / Laboureur C
v
Placette L / Richard A
|
2-0
|
|
CEV European Championship, Women, Playoffs |
08/09 06:30 |
7 |
Borger K / Sude J
v
Placette L / Richard A
|
1-2
|
|
CEV European Championship, Women, Playoffs |
08/08 07:30 |
1 |
Arvaniti V / Karagkouni P
v
Placette L / Richard A
|
1-2
|
|
CEV European Championship, Women, Playoffs |
08/07 08:00 |
1 |
Menegatti M / Orsi Toth V
v
Placette L / Richard A
|
2-0
|
|
CEV European Championship, Women, Playoffs |
08/06 08:00 |
1 |
Kloda M / Ceynowa A
v
Placette L / Richard A
|
2-1
|
|
FIVB Edmonton Women |
07/20 20:00 |
- |
Placette L / Richard A
v
Day E / Flint B
|
0-2
|
|
FIVB Edmonton Women |
07/20 02:00 |
- |
Chamereau A / Jupiter A
v
Placette L / Richard A
|
1-2
|
|
FIVB Edmonton Women |
07/19 22:00 |
- |
Kortzinger L / Schneider S
v
Placette L / Richard A
|
0-2
|
|
FIVB Edmonton Women |
07/19 18:00 |
- |
Dowdy A / Quiggle C
v
Placette L / Richard A
|
0-2
|
|
FIVB Edmonton Women |
07/18 22:00 |
- |
Placette L / Richard A
v
Gordon J / Marcelle S
|
1-2
|
|
FIVB Gstaad Women |
07/09 16:00 |
- |
Lima T / Da Rocha Antunes T
v
Placette L / Richard A
|
2-0
|
|
FIVB Gstaad Women |
07/09 11:00 |
- |
Placette L / Richard A
v
Gallay A / Pereyra F
|
2-1
|
|
FIVB Itapema Women |
05/15 13:10 |
- |
Gallay A / Pereyra F
v
Placette L / Richard A
|
2-1
|
|
FIVB Kuala Lumpur Women |
05/02 08:30 |
- |
Borger K / Sude J
v
Placette L / Richard A
|
2-0
|
|
FIVB Kuala Lumpur Women |
05/02 05:00 |
- |
Lunde I / Ulveseth O J
v
Placette L / Richard A
|
1-2
|
|