ITF W35 Bastad |
05/10 10:50 |
27 |
슈미트, 안토니아
v
Nellie Taraba Wallberg
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 Bastad |
05/09 08:15 |
26 |
[195] 아이아바, 데스타니
v
슈미트, 안토니아
[424] |
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 Bastad |
05/07 12:35 |
25 |
슈미트, 안토니아
v
Isabel Skoog
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
04/28 09:45 |
54 |
슈미트, 안토니아
v
크라우스, 신자
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
04/19 10:50 |
27 |
헬고, 말렌
v
슈미트, 안토니아
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
04/18 09:00 |
26 |
슈미트, 안토니아
v
Vargova, Nina
|
2-6,6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
04/16 13:35 |
25 |
미덴돌프, 줄리아
v
슈미트, 안토니아
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
04/11 08:30 |
26 |
레인골드, 에카테리나
v
슈미트, 안토니아
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
04/09 12:40 |
25 |
슈미트, 안토니아
v
달트론, 에멜린
|
1-6,7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
04/03 11:15 |
25 |
로브로이, 마르고
v
슈미트, 안토니아
|
7-5,4-6,6-4
|
|
Le Havre, Singles W-ITF-FRA-08A |
03/21 16:00 |
26 |
Tiantsoa S R Rajaonah
v
슈미트, 안토니아
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Le Havre, Singles W-ITF-FRA-08A |
03/20 12:30 |
25 |
Elena R Bertea
v
슈미트, 안토니아
|
6-7,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/23 02:00 |
27 |
[408] 웡, 홍이 코디
v
슈미트, 안토니아
[500] |
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/22 05:20 |
26 |
정, 쯔쉬안
v
슈미트, 안토니아
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/21 05:05 |
25 |
Pimmada Thongkum
v
슈미트, 안토니아
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/17 01:55 |
28 |
[497] 슈미트, 안토니아
v
필리푸에치, 페앙타른
[496] |
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/16 02:00 |
27 |
[497] 슈미트, 안토니아
v
사토, 나호
[395] |
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/15 06:45 |
26 |
슈미트, 안토니아
v
수크호티나, 아나스타시아
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/14 03:25 |
25 |
[214] 그라마티코포울로, 발렌티니
v
슈미트, 안토니아
[497] |
3-6,6-4,6-7
|
|
ITF W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/12 03:45 |
54 |
슈미트, 안토니아
v
Yanan Hou
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/11 03:45 |
54 |
슈미트, 안토니아
v
Chenting Zhu
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Le Gosier |
01/25 19:00 |
26 |
슈미트, 안토니아
v
코자로프, 카타리나
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W35 Le Gosier |
01/24 16:25 |
25 |
베이너, 라울라
v
슈미트, 안토니아
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Fort-de-France, Singles W-ITF-FRA-01A |
01/14 19:00 |
29 |
Jenny Lim
v
슈미트, 안토니아
|
4-6,6-2,6-2
|
|
Fort-de-France, Singles W-ITF-FRA-01A |
01/13 20:00 |
28 |
Astrid Lew Yan Foon
v
슈미트, 안토니아
|
5-7,6-1,3-6
|
|
Fort-de-France, Singles W-ITF-FRA-01A |
01/12 13:30 |
27 |
슈미트, 안토니아
v
Szabo, Briana
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Fort-de-France, Singles W-ITF-FRA-01A |
01/11 15:15 |
26 |
슈미트, 안토니아
v
부이, 자다
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Fort-de-France, Singles W-ITF-FRA-01A |
01/10 21:30 |
25 |
슈미트, 안토니아
v
Spasova, Beatris
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Ahmedabad |
12/03 04:00 |
29 |
수크호티나, 아나스타시아
v
슈미트, 안토니아
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Ahmedabad |
12/02 04:30 |
28 |
슈미트, 안토니아
v
Tanisha Kashyap
|
6-3,6-7,6-4
|
|