Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
05/13 16:00 |
38 |
발레 데 에구에스
v
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
05/05 16:00 |
37 |
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
v
CD 바스탄
|
W |
4-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
04/28 15:30 |
36 |
CD 가레스
v
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
04/21 15:30 |
35 |
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
v
Ucd 부를라데스
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
04/15 14:45 |
34 |
CD 칸톨라구아
v
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
04/08 15:00 |
33 |
[3] 클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
v
CD 수비사
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
03/29 14:30 |
32 |
[3] AD 산 후안 팜플로나
v
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
[2]
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
03/24 15:30 |
31 |
팜플로나
v
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
03/18 11:30 |
30 |
[2] 클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
v
CA 시르보네로
[5]
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
03/10 17:00 |
29 |
CD 오베레나
v
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
03/04 11:30 |
28 |
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
v
CD Cortes Navarre
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
02/25 15:30 |
27 |
CD 리베르 에가
v
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
02/18 15:30 |
26 |
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
v
CD 이도야
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
02/10 15:30 |
25 |
Udc 트산트레아 Kke
v
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
02/03 15:00 |
24 |
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
v
CD 코레야노
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
01/31 19:00 |
20 |
[2] 클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
v
베티 코스코르 KE
[15]
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
01/27 15:00 |
23 |
CD 아르도이
v
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
01/20 15:00 |
22 |
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
v
CD 우아르테
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
01/13 15:30 |
21 |
우니온 무틸베라
v
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
01/07 14:45 |
20 |
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
v
베티 코스코르 KE
|
- |
Cancelled
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
12/17 11:15 |
19 |
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
v
발레 데 에구에스
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
12/02 15:00 |
18 |
CD 바스탄
v
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
|
W |
0-5
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
11/25 15:00 |
17 |
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
v
CD 가레스
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
11/18 17:00 |
16 |
Ucd 부를라데스
v
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
11/12 11:00 |
15 |
[3] 클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
v
CD 칸톨라구아
[7]
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
11/08 19:00 |
7 |
[17] CD 이도야
v
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
[3]
|
W |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
11/04 15:30 |
14 |
CD 수비사
v
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
|
W |
1-5
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
11/01 11:15 |
13 |
[3] 클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
v
AD 산 후안 팜플로나
[4] |
W |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
10/28 14:30 |
12 |
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
v
팜플로나
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
10/22 14:45 |
11 |
CA 시르보네로
v
클루브 데포르티보 이루냐
|
D |
1-1
|
|