PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 두클라 프라하 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 39 : 26 | 47 | ||
2 | MFk 비슈코프 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 42 : 29 | 46 | ||
3 | FC Silon Taborsko | 11 | 9 | 5 | 36 : 22 | 42 | ||
4 | SK 시그마 올로뭋츠 B | 13 | 3 | 9 | 37 : 35 | 42 | ||
5 | AFK 크루딤 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 45 : 41 | 37 | ||
6 | 스파르타 프라하 B | 10 | 5 | 10 | 45 : 41 | 35 | ||
7 | 블라심 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 34 : 30 | 35 | ||
8 | SK 리센 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 29 : 30 | 33 | ||
9 | SFC 오파바 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 27 : 29 | 33 | ||
10 | 프리브람 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 28 : 37 | 33 | ||
11 | 블노 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 32 : 34 | 31 | ||
12 | 이흘라바 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 35 : 36 | 30 | ||
13 | 지슈코프 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 36 : 45 | 29 | ||
14 | FK 바른스도르프 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 42 : 42 | 28 | ||
15 | 1. SK 프로스테요브 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 33 : 47 | 27 | ||
16 | SK 하나츠카 슬라비아 크로메르지시 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 24 : 40 | 23 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFk 비슈코프 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28 : 15 | 30 | ||
2 | FC Silon Taborsko | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24 : 8 | 28 | ||
3 | AFK 크루딤 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 17 | 27 | ||
4 | 스파르타 프라하 B | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 17 | 23 | ||
5 | 이흘라바 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 16 | 22 | ||
6 | SFC 오파바 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 21 | ||
7 | 두클라 프라하 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 16 | 21 | ||
8 | FK 바른스도르프 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 29 : 22 | 19 | ||
9 | SK 리센 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 19 | ||
10 | 블라심 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 19 | ||
11 | 1. SK 프로스테요브 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20 : 17 | 19 | ||
12 | SK 시그마 올로뭋츠 B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 19 | ||
13 | 지슈코프 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 22 | 18 | ||
14 | 프리브람 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 11 | 18 | ||
15 | 블노 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 : 13 | 14 | ||
16 | SK 하나츠카 슬라비아 크로메르지시 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 15 | 14 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 두클라 프라하 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 26 | ||
2 | SK 시그마 올로뭋츠 B | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 21 | 23 | ||
3 | 블노 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 21 | 17 | ||
4 | 블라심 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16 : 16 | 16 | ||
5 | MFk 비슈코프 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 14 | 16 | ||
6 | 프리브람 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 17 : 26 | 15 | ||
7 | FC Silon Taborsko | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 14 | ||
8 | SK 리센 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 20 | 14 | ||
9 | 스파르타 프라하 B | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 24 | 12 | ||
10 | SFC 오파바 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 : 15 | 12 | ||
11 | 지슈코프 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 11 | ||
12 | AFK 크루딤 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 : 24 | 10 | ||
13 | FK 바른스도르프 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 : 20 | 9 | ||
14 | SK 하나츠카 슬라비아 크로메르지시 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 : 25 | 9 | ||
15 | 이흘라바 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 20 | 8 | ||
16 | 1. SK 프로스테요브 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 30 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |