06/04 17:10 |
29 |
달리 왈킨 B / 로미오스 M v Latinovic/Radojicic
|
6-2,6-3
|
06/04 14:40 |
28 |
Latinovic/Radojicic v Dias/Villanueva
|
6-7,7-6,10-3
|
06/02 10:00 |
28 |
달리 왈킨 B / 로미오스 M v Gerasimov/Klok
|
4-6,6-3,10-7
|
06/01 17:55 |
27 |
Gimenez/Zanellato v Gerasimov/Klok
|
3-6,3-6
|
06/01 16:30 |
27 |
Bogo/Schiessl v Latinovic/Radojicic
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/01 14:30 |
27 |
Franco/Otegui v Dias/Villanueva
|
5-7,4-6
|
06/01 13:00 |
27 |
달리 왈킨 B / 로미오스 M v Hulme/Talic
|
7-6,6-0
|
05/31 17:00 |
26 |
Leite/Zukas v Dias/Villanueva
|
4-6,1-6
|
05/31 17:00 |
26 |
Gerasimov/Klok v 치베트스 V / 미시킨 K
|
6-7,6-3,10-7
|
05/31 16:40 |
26 |
Biletic/Markovic v Franco/Otegui
|
4-6,1-6
|
05/31 16:40 |
26 |
달리 왈킨 B / 로미오스 M v Basic/Stakusic
|
6-3,6-7,10-7
|
05/31 16:15 |
26 |
Gimenez/Zanellato v Lanik/Puskar
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/31 15:45 |
26 |
Bogo/Schiessl v Figl/Gaal
|
7-5,3-6,11-9
|
05/31 15:10 |
26 |
Latinovic/Radojicic v 보브로브 보 / 포프코 드
|
7-5,5-7,10-7
|
05/31 14:00 |
26 |
Hulme/Talic v Djokic/Kostic
|
6-2,6-3
|
06/04 13:25 |
29 |
벨루치 M / 베르톨라 R v 달리 왈킨 B / 로미오스 M
|
6-3,4-6,6-10
|
06/03 17:00 |
28 |
Bielinskyi/Bielinskyi v 벨루치 M / 베르톨라 R
|
Retired
|
06/03 11:00 |
28 |
치베트스 V / 미시킨 K v 달리 왈킨 B / 로미오스 M
|
3-6,5-7
|
06/02 17:25 |
27 |
Biljesko/Pavlovic v 달리 왈킨 B / 로미오스 M
|
6-4,3-6,8-10
|
06/02 16:05 |
27 |
벨루치 M / 베르톨라 R v Hilderbrand/Pavel
|
6-3,7-6
|
06/02 16:00 |
27 |
Bielinskyi/Bielinskyi v Kawakami/Rottoli
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/02 14:30 |
27 |
치베트스 V / 미시킨 K v Klok/Nincevic
|
7-6,6-2
|
06/01 16:50 |
26 |
Biljesko/Pavlovic v Talic/Tu
|
7-5,6-4
|
06/01 15:40 |
26 |
벨루치 M / 베르톨라 R v 소렌티노 L / 바테로니 L
|
4-6,7-6,10-5
|
06/01 15:25 |
26 |
Bocchi/Habib v 달리 왈킨 B / 로미오스 M
|
3-6,6-7
|
06/01 08:00 |
26 |
Dudun/Kremenchutskyi v Kawakami/Rottoli
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/31 16:20 |
26 |
Cotler/Heras v Klok/Nincevic
|
6-7,1-6
|
05/31 15:20 |
26 |
Barun/R Hadzalic v Hilderbrand/Pavel
|
6-3,2-6,7-10
|
05/31 15:10 |
26 |
Djokic/Vladicic v 치베트스 V / 미시킨 K
|
0-6,1-6
|
05/29 13:30 |
29 |
Reis da Silva/Sels v Klier Junior/P De Almeida
|
4-6,6-4,10-4
|