Setka Cup |
05/15 10:05 |
Yurkov, Artem v Oleksandr Seliuchenko
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/15 10:15 |
Karol Wisniewski v Mateusz Czernik
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 10:15 |
David Sabuka v Radek Slunecko
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
05/15 10:20 |
Adam Kral v Pavel Verner
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 10:20 |
Melnykov, Volodymyr v Ihor Emets
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/15 10:25 |
Tomasz Filbrandt v Damian Korczak
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 10:25 |
Eduard Bernatskyi v Anatolii Dulich
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/15 10:30 |
Lukas Malek v Milan Fisera
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/15 10:30 |
Pavel Kulhanek v Josef Kvapil
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/15 10:30 |
Pavel Chvatal v Jan Ruzicka
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/15 10:30 |
Vlastimil Pszczolka v Kyryl Darin
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 10:30 |
Maksym Baday v Andrey Pereiaslov
|
|
View
|
|
WTT Feeder Cappadocia |
05/15 10:30 |
메이스너, 세드릭 v Amirmahdi Keshavarzi
|
|
View
|
|
WTT Feeder Cappadocia |
05/15 10:30 |
Felix Wetzel v Andersen, Martin
|
|
View
|
|
WTT Feeder Cappadocia |
05/15 10:30 |
Kazuki Hamada v 건더즈, 지버
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 10:30 |
Ondrej Mezera v Krystof Balak
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/15 10:35 |
Bartosz Czerwinski v Adrian Spychala
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/15 10:35 |
Krzysztof Kapik v Jakub Wozniak
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 10:35 |
Gudimenko, Evgeniy v Babenko, P.
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 10:40 |
Vladyslav Stukalov v Ponomarenko, Oleg
|
|
View
|
|
European Olympic Qualification |
05/15 10:50 |
올라, 베네덱 v Milo De Boer
|
|
View
|
|
European Olympic Qualification Women |
05/15 10:50 |
피콜린, 조지아 v 토판트, 애나
|
|
View
|
|
European Olympic Qualification Women |
05/15 10:50 |
시아우, 마리아 v 미스체크, 캐롤라인
|
|
View
|
|
European Olympic Qualification Women |
05/15 10:50 |
사오, 지에니 v 블라스코바, 즈데나
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
05/15 10:50 |
Daniel Zelezny v Josef Pistora
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 10:50 |
Serhii Hovorunets v Kurtenko, Andrey
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
05/15 10:55 |
Josef Ruzicka v Adam Martin Rek
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 10:55 |
Yurii Parahailo v Serhii Kryvoshyi
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/15 11:00 |
Miroslav Svedik v Lukas Malek
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/15 11:00 |
Adolf Huttl v Vlastimil Pszczolka
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/15 11:00 |
Vaclav Hruska Sr v Pavel Kulhanek
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/15 11:00 |
Stanislav Hudec v Pavel Chvatal
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 11:00 |
Dmytro Prylepa v Andrii Lushchyk
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 11:00 |
Tomas Kanka v Matej Svitac
|
|
View
|
|
WTT Feeder Cappadocia |
05/15 11:05 |
코직, 프란 v 양, 쯔-이
|
|
View
|
|
WTT Feeder Cappadocia |
05/15 11:05 |
렘베르트, 바스티엔 v 헬미, 마흐무드
|
|
View
|
|
WTT Feeder Cappadocia |
05/15 11:05 |
Iskender Kharki v Payas Jain
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 11:05 |
Ivchuk, Oleksandr v Yurkov, Artem
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 11:10 |
Kostiantyn Tsoi v Kunchurov, Dmitriy
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
05/15 11:20 |
Adam Kral v Josef Pistora
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 11:20 |
Zaporozhets, Dmitriy v Oleksandr Osadchyi
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
05/15 11:25 |
Petr Semrad v Filip Marat
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 11:25 |
Oles Kotsyumbas v Mykola Slozka
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/15 11:30 |
Milan Fisera v Jiri Plachy
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/15 11:30 |
Kyryl Darin v Jiri Stach
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/15 11:30 |
Josef Kvapil v Jan Steffan
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/15 11:30 |
Jan Ruzicka v Jan Manhal Jnr
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 11:30 |
Serhii Chuhai v Fedoryshyn, Ivan
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 11:30 |
Ondrej Mezera v Tomas Kanka
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 11:35 |
Mrykh, Maksym v Babenko, P.
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 11:40 |
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr v Oleh Stopin
|
|
View
|
|
WTT Feeder Cappadocia |
05/15 11:40 |
오이보드, 존 마이클 v Tzu-Yu Tseng
|
|
View
|
|
WTT Feeder Cappadocia |
05/15 11:40 |
Vladislav Zakharov v 시포스, 라레스
|
|
View
|
|
WTT Feeder Cappadocia |
05/15 11:40 |
Florian Bourrassaud v Esteban Dorr
|
|
View
|
|
WTT Feeder Cappadocia |
05/15 11:40 |
피콜린, 조르디 v Ghosh, Anirban
|
|
View
|
|
European Olympic Qualification Women |
05/15 11:40 |
쿠쿨코바, 타티아나 v 데그라에프, 마고
|
|
View
|
|
European Olympic Qualification Women |
05/15 11:40 |
포타, 조지나 v 톨리오우, 아이카테리니
|
|
View
|
|
European Olympic Qualification Women |
05/15 11:40 |
위, 푸 v Martine Toftaker
|
|
View
|
|
European Olympic Qualification Women |
05/15 11:40 |
이엘랜드, 브릿 v 테르포우, 엘리자벳
|
|
View
|
|
European Olympic Qualification Women |
05/15 11:40 |
S-X Zhang v Aleksandra Jersova
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 11:45 |
Radek Slunecko v Libor Stacho
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/15 11:50 |
Jakub Zochniak v Krzysztof Kapik
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
05/15 11:50 |
Pavel Verner v Daniel Zelezny
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 11:50 |
Melnykov, Volodymyr v Serhii Hovorunets
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 11:55 |
Kryvyi, I. v Hryhoriy Oliynyk
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
05/15 11:55 |
Josef Ruzicka v Filip Marat
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/15 12:00 |
Jiri Stach v Vlastimil Pszczolka
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/15 12:00 |
Jan Steffan v Pavel Kulhanek
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/15 12:00 |
Jan Manhal Jnr v Pavel Chvatal
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/15 12:00 |
Jiri Plachy v Lukas Malek
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 12:00 |
Oleksandr Hoholev v Vasyl Matviichuk
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 12:00 |
Andrii Vasylets v Oleh Kurylenko
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 12:00 |
Krystof Balak v Matej Svitac
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 12:05 |
Oleksandr Seliuchenko v Gudimenko, Evgeniy
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 12:10 |
Vladyslav Stukalov v Kunchurov, Dmitriy
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/15 12:10 |
Tomasz Filbrandt v Lukasz Jarocki
|
|
View
|
|
WTT Feeder Cappadocia |
05/15 12:15 |
Navid Shams v 반, 이보르
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
05/15 12:20 |
Adam Kral v Daniel Zelezny
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 12:20 |
Ihor Emets v Oleksandr Osadchyi
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 12:25 |
Kodola, Viktor v Denys Maltsev
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
05/15 12:25 |
Adam Martin Rek v Petr Semrad
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/15 12:30 |
Adolf Huttl v Kyryl Darin
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/15 12:30 |
Vaclav Hruska Sr v Josef Kvapil
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/15 12:30 |
Stanislav Hudec v Jan Ruzicka
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/15 12:30 |
Miroslav Svedik v Milan Fisera
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 12:30 |
Serhii Aristarkhov v Oleksandr Ziakun
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 12:30 |
Viktor Hyriavyi v Ihor Sorochan
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/15 12:30 |
Maciej Podsiadlo v Damian Korczak
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 12:40 |
Oleh Stopin v Ponomarenko, Oleg
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/15 12:50 |
Jakub Krawczyk v Tomasz Filbrandt
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
05/15 12:50 |
Josef Pistora v Pavel Verner
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 12:50 |
Kurtenko, Andrey v Zaporozhets, Dmitriy
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 12:55 |
Orest Melnik v Oleg Gil
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
05/15 12:55 |
Josef Ruzicka v Petr Semrad
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 13:00 |
Oleksandr Hoholev v Ihor Sorochan
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 13:00 |
Evhenii Hrytsenko v Oleh Kurylenko
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/15 13:00 |
Krzysztof Kapik v Arkadiusz Mugowski
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 13:10 |
Kostiantyn Tsoi v Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/15 13:10 |
Damian Korczak v Frantisek Krcil
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/15 13:15 |
Jan Priklopil v Martin Bruk
|
|
View
|
|