TT Cup |
06/04 12:30 |
Filip Kociuba v Michal Lysakowski
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 12:30 |
Tur, Anton v Andrii Datsenko
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 12:30 |
Nikita Priadko v Serhii Balabei
|
|
3-0
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
06/04 12:30 |
Milan Klement v Jaroslav Cerny
|
|
1-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
06/04 12:30 |
Petr Fous v Oldrich Lzicar
|
|
1-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
06/04 12:30 |
Adam Strelec v Milan Zika
|
|
3-1
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
06/04 12:30 |
Josef Belovsky v Jiri Plachy
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
06/04 12:25 |
코소브스키, 야쿱 v 골레비오우스키, 마테우시
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 12:25 |
Bohuslav Budik v Radek Muller
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Elite Series |
06/04 12:20 |
Maciej Lamer v Waldemar Glanowski
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 12:20 |
Nazarov, Anatoliy v Evtodiy, Victor
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 12:20 |
Pavel Cibik v Frantisek Dvorak
|
|
3-1
|
|
WTT Contender Zagreb Women Quals |
06/04 12:20 |
요키치, 티아나 v 왕, 이-쥐
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Star Series |
06/04 12:16 |
우르수, 블라디슬라프 v 보보시카 미하이
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Elite Series |
06/04 12:15 |
Karol Wisniewski v Lukasz Jarocki
|
|
3-2
|
|
WTT Contender Zagreb Women Quals |
06/04 12:15 |
후르세이, 안나 v 코크, 이사
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Elite Series |
06/04 12:10 |
Jakub Krawczyk v Tomasz Filbrandt
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 12:10 |
Kondratenko, Vasiliy v Skhabitsky, Sergey
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 12:05 |
Wiekiera Arkadiusz v Denys Kovtanyuk
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 12:05 |
Kozachuk, Ivan v Oleh Bindas
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
06/04 12:05 |
Aseeva, Iryna v Andrushchenko, Veronika
|
|
3-2
|
|
WTT Contender Zagreb Women Quals |
06/04 12:05 |
청, 셴-쯔 v 테르포우, 엘리자벳
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Star Series |
06/04 12:00 |
브라블릭, 지리 v 안드라스, 차바
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 12:00 |
Milosz Kukawka v Michal Lysakowski
|
|
3-0
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
06/04 12:00 |
Michal Zahradka v Ales Bayer
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
06/04 12:00 |
초도르스키, 피오트르 v Marcin Jadczyk
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 12:00 |
Yevhenii Honchar v Oleksandr Zhurba
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 12:00 |
Radek Slunecko v Oleh Plyska
|
|
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 12:00 |
Kiulo, Sergey v Myhailo Levytskii
|
|
3-1
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
06/04 12:00 |
Vladimir Cermak v Marek Kostal
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
06/04 12:00 |
Eduard Sionkala v Petr Jochym
|
|
1-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
06/04 12:00 |
Miloslav Kotil v Lubomir Jonas
|
|
3-0
|
|
WTT Contender Zagreb Women Quals |
06/04 12:00 |
알호다비, 말와 v Jingyi Zhou
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
06/04 11:55 |
Patryk Mecik v Michal Wolny
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 11:55 |
Ondrej Knazik v Petr Kubat
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Elite Series |
06/04 11:50 |
Artur Sobel v Grzegorz Poliniewicz
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
06/04 11:50 |
잔데키, 잔 v 리트위니우크, 마르친
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 11:50 |
Oleh Kuzyshyn v Merzlikin, Valery
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 11:50 |
Petr Vodal v Frantisek Dvorak
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 11:45 |
Michal Makara v Marek Drbohlav
|
|
0-3
|
|
WTT Contender Zagreb Quals |
06/04 11:45 |
황, 보르가르 v 람, 시우 항
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 11:40 |
Oleksandr Tymofeev v Mytsyk, Alexander
|
|
3-2
|
|
WTT Contender Zagreb Quals |
06/04 11:40 |
Dastan Kenzhigulov v 엘-베이알리, 모하메드
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 11:35 |
Rafal Stapor v Karol Sulkowski
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Elite Series |
06/04 11:35 |
골레비오우스키, 마테우시 v Olejnik, Martin
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 11:35 |
Kiril Yurchenko v Molochko, Anton
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
06/04 11:35 |
Yureneva, Olga v Kurtenko, Victoria
|
|
0-3
|
|
WTT Contender Zagreb Quals |
06/04 11:35 |
스토야노프, 니아골 v 콜로드지에직, 마치에이
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
06/04 11:30 |
Dariusz Scigany v Jerzy Michalik
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 11:30 |
Dawid Stapor v Adam Gdula
|
|
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 11:30 |
David Sabuka v Tomas Hanke
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 11:30 |
Serhii Priadko v Oleksandr Lyman
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Star Series |
06/04 11:30 |
가브라스, 안토닌 v 마틴코, 지리
|
|
0-2
|
|
WTT Contender Zagreb Quals |
06/04 11:30 |
가르도스, 로버트 v Andersen, Martin
|
|
3-0
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
06/04 11:30 |
Jaroslav Cerny v Michal Zahradka
|
|
2-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
06/04 11:30 |
Oldrich Lzicar v Miloslav Kotil
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
06/04 11:30 |
Milan Zika v Eduard Sionkala
|
|
1-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
06/04 11:30 |
Jiri Plachy v Vladimir Cermak
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
06/04 11:25 |
Jakub Wozniak v Jakub Zochniak
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
06/04 11:25 |
Lukasz Jarocki v Szymon Kolasa
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 11:25 |
Radek Muller v Petr Kubat
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 11:25 |
Kodola, Viktor v Bohdan Plakhtyi
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 11:20 |
Mykhailo Sokur v Evtodiy, Victor
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 11:20 |
Pavel Cibik v Michal Cesak
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 11:15 |
Matyas Navedla v Ondrej Malecek
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
06/04 11:10 |
코소브스키, 야쿱 v Amirreza Abbasi
|
|
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 11:10 |
Stepan Grygorenko v Skhabitsky, Sergey
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 11:05 |
Bartlomiej Mrugala v Dawid Pelczar
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
06/04 11:05 |
Michal Wolny v Dariusz Scigany
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
06/04 11:05 |
Grzegorz Poliniewicz v Tomasz Filbrandt
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 11:05 |
Zholubak, Roman v Nazar Tretyak
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
06/04 11:05 |
Harmash, Nadiia v Mikhailik, Yana
|
|
1-3
|
|
WTT Contender Zagreb Quals |
06/04 11:05 |
리모노프, 앤턴 v Izaac Quek
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 11:00 |
Filip Kociuba v Blazej Warpas
|
|
0-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
06/04 11:00 |
Milan Klement v Ales Bayer
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
06/04 11:00 |
Karol Wisniewski v Dawid Michna
|
|
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 11:00 |
Tomas Hanke v Oleh Plyska
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 11:00 |
Serhii Miroshnychenko v Ihor Torhachov
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Star Series |
06/04 11:00 |
우르수, 블라디슬라프 v Jakub Kaucky
|
|
3-0
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
06/04 11:00 |
Petr Fous v Lubomir Jonas
|
|
0-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
06/04 11:00 |
Adam Strelec v Petr Jochym
|
|
3-1
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
06/04 11:00 |
Josef Belovsky v Marek Kostal
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 10:55 |
Ondrej Knazik v Bohuslav Budik
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 10:55 |
Orest Melnik v Oleh Martynenko
|
|
2-3
|
|
WTT Contender Zagreb Quals |
06/04 10:55 |
스텀퍼, 케이 v 리아우, 청-팅
|
|
2-3
|
|
WTT Contender Zagreb Women Quals |
06/04 10:55 |
마다라즈, 도라 v Wanwisa Aueawiriyayothin
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 10:50 |
Merzlikin, Valery v Derevianko, Andrii
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 10:50 |
Frantisek Dvorak v Michal Cesak
|
|
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 10:45 |
Ondrej Malecek v Marek Drbohlav
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
06/04 10:45 |
골레비오우스키, 마테우시 v 초도르스키, 피오트르
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
06/04 10:40 |
Maciej Lamer v Jerzy Michalik
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Elite Series |
06/04 10:40 |
Jakub Krawczyk v Jakub Zochniak
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 10:40 |
Kondratenko, Vasiliy v Zaporozhets, Dmitriy
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 10:35 |
Rafal Stapor v Bartlomiej Mrugala
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 10:35 |
Verbyany, Vasily v Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
06/04 10:35 |
Andrushchenko, Veronika v Kurtenko, Victoria
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
06/04 10:30 |
Michal Lysakowski v Adam Gdula
|
|
1-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
06/04 10:30 |
Ales Bayer v Jaroslav Cerny
|
|
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 10:30 |
David Sabuka v Radek Slunecko
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/04 10:30 |
Oleksandr Ziakun v Roman Zaporozhets
|
|
View
|
|